Tuesday 18th
O'Neill's Minor Hurling Championship Final in Garvaghey at 7.30pm
Eoghan Ruadh v Éire Óg
Wednesday 19th
O'Neill's U13 KO Semi Final at 7.30pm
Donaghmore St Patrick's v Loughmacrory St Teresa's
Thursday 20th
Donnelly Vauxhall ACL Senior Only at 7.30pm in MUSA
Moy Tir na nÓg v Stewartstown Harp's
O'Neill's U16 Football Championship Final in Garvaghey at 7.30pm
Greencastle St Patrick's v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's
Friday 21st
Donnelly Vauxhall SFC Final Replay at 7.30pm In Omagh (Extra Time if necessary
Killyclogher St Mary's v Coalisland Na Fianna
If pitch unplayable, replay will be on Saturday 22nd in Carrickmore
Saturday 22nd
O'Neill's U13 KO Finals in Garvaghey at 4pm and 5.15pm
Clonoe O'Rahilly's v Aghyaran St Davog's
Dromore St Dympna's v Donaghmore / Loughmacrory
O'Neill's U13 & U16 Finals in Augher at 2pm and 3.30pm
Fintona Pearse's v Dungannon Thomas Clarke's
Killeeshil St Mary's v Dungannon Thomas Clarke's
O'Neill's U16 Football Finals at 1pm
@ TBC: Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa's v Moortown St Malachy's
Dromore: Loughmacrory St Teresa's v Strabane Sigerson's
Donnelly Vauxhall Reserve Knock-Out at 3.30pm (Extra Time if necessary)
Glenelly St Joseph's v Errigal Ciaran
Sunday 23rd
Donnelly Vauxhall ACL Reserve & Senior at 2.15pm and 3.45pm
Strabane Sigerson's v Trillick St Macartan's
Omagh St Enda's v Augher St Macartan's
Galbally Pearse's v Edendork St Malachy's
Kildress Wolfe Tone's v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa's
Errigal Ciaran v Greencastle St Patrick's
Clonoe O'Rahilly's v Eglish St Patrick's
Gortin St Patrick's v Moortown St Malachy's
Urney St Colmcille's v Eskra Emmet's
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's v Aghaloo O'Neill's
Aghyaran St Davog's v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's
Pomeroy Plunkett's v Cookstown Fr Rock's
Donaghmore St Patrick's v Stewartstown Harp's
Loughmacrory St Teresa's v Dungannon Thomas Clarke's
Brackaville Eoghain Roe's v Moy Tir na nÓg
Donnelly Vauxhall ACL Grade 3 Football League Playoffs at 3.30pm
Tattyreagh St Patrick's v Brocagh Emmet's
Beragh Red Knight's v Owen Roe O'Neill's
Donnelly Vauxhall Reserve Knock-Out at 3.30pm(Extra Time if necessary)
Clann na nGael v Dregish Pearse Óg
Drumragh Sarsfield's v Newtownstewart St Eugene's
Clogher Eire Óg v Killyman St Mary's
Tweet