Senior Football League Division 1
Fri, 22 Jul,
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 13), Teemore Shamrocks V St Joseph's Ederney 19:30, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 13), Erne Gaels Belleek V Irvinestown St Molaises 19:30, Ref: Dermott Love
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round 13), Derrygonnelly Harps V Tempo Maguires 19:30, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Belcoo, (Round 13), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Roslea Shamrocks 19:30, Ref: James Lewis
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Garrison, (Round 13), Devenish St Mary's V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:30, Ref: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Sun, 24 Jul,
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Shamrock Park, (Round 14), Roslea Shamrocks V Teemore Shamrocks 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 14), Tempo Maguires V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Ederney, (Round 14), St Joseph's Ederney V Erne Gaels Belleek 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Belcoo, (Round 14), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Devenish St Mary's 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round 14), Irvinestown St Molaises V Derrygonnelly Harps 15:30, Ref: TBC
Senior Football League Division 2
Fri, 22 Jul,
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 13), Enniskillen Gaels V Coa O'Dwyer's 19:30, Ref: Martin Higgins
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round 13), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 19:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 13), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Kinawley Brian Borus 19:30, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round 13), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Derrylin OConnells 19:30, Ref: Seamus Breen
Fri, 22 Jul, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round 13), St Patrick's Donagh V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 19:30, Ref: Ferghal Cleary
Sun, 24 Jul,
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Derrylin, (Round 14), Derrylin OConnells V Enniskillen Gaels 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Kinawley, (Round 14), Kinawley Brian Borus V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Coa, (Round 14), Coa O'Dwyer's V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round 14), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V St Patrick's Donagh 15:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 24 Jul, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round 14), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Lisnaskea Emmetts 15:30, Ref: TBC
Erne Cup Division 1
Wed, 20 Jul,
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 17), Lisnaskea Emmetts V St Patrick's Donagh 19:30, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: Brookeborough, (Round 17), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:30, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: Garrison, (Round 17), Devenish St Mary's V Roslea Shamrocks 19:30, Ref: Niall Cullen
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 17), Teemore Shamrocks V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:30, Ref: John Crudden
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 17), Tempo Maguires V Derrygonnelly Harps 19:30, Ref: Philip O Connor
Erne Cup Division 2
Wed, 20 Jul,
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round 17), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V St Joseph's Ederney 19:30, Ref: Gerard Gallagher
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: Belcoo, (Round 17), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Derrylin OConnells 19:30, Ref: Shane Mc Goldrick
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: Kinawley, (Round 17), Kinawley Brian Borus V Irvinestown St Molaises 19:30, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Wed, 20 Jul, Venue: Coa, (Round 17), Coa O'Dwyer's V Erne Gaels Belleek 19:30, Ref: James Carey
Go Games Section A
Sat, 23 Jul,
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Kinawley, (Round 1), Kinawley Brian Borus V Lisnaskea Emmetts 16:00, Ref: Philip O Connor
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 16:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
Go Games Section B
Sat, 23 Jul,
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round 1), Irvinestown St Molaises V St Joseph's Ederney 16:00, Ref: Kevin Donnelly
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Garrison, (Round 1), Devenish St Mary's V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 16:00, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V St Patrick's Donagh 16:00, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Go Games Section C
Sat, 23 Jul,
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round 1), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Tempo Maguires 16:00, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Derrylin, (Round 1), Derrylin OConnells V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 16:00, Ref: John Murphy
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 1), Erne Gaels Belleek V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 16:00, Ref: Gerard Gallagher
Go Games Section D
Sat, 23 Jul,
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Kinawley Brian Borus 14:00, Ref: James Carey
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 1), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 16:00, Ref: John Crudden
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Coa, (Round 1), Coa O'Dwyer's V Roslea Shamrocks 16:00, Ref: Shane Mc Goldrick
Minor A Football Championship
Sat, 23 Jul,
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (FINAL), Enniskillen Gaels V Irvinestown St Molaises 19:45, Ref: TBC
Minor B Football Championship
Sat, 23 Jul,
Sat, 23 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (FINAL), Teemore Shamrocks V Tempo Maguires 18:30, Ref: TBC
U16 Section A
Thu, 21 Jul,
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round 4), Derrygonnelly Harps V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 19:30, Ref: Gerard Gallagher
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Ederney, (Round 4), St Joseph's Ederney V Teemore Shamrocks 19:30, Ref: Barry Monaghan
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Kinawley, (Round 4), Kinawley Brian Borus V Enniskillen Gaels 19:30, Ref: Kevin Donnelly
U16 Section B
Thu, 21 Jul,
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 4), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 19:30, Ref: John Crudden
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round 4), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Derrylin OConnells 19:30, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Belcoo, (Round 4), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Tempo Maguires 19:30, Ref: James Carey
U16 Section C
Thu, 21 Jul,
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 4), Erne Gaels Belleek V St Patrick's Donagh 19:30, Ref: Philip O Connor
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 4), Enniskillen Gaels V Coa O'Dwyer's 19:30, Ref: Joe Smyth
Thu, 21 Jul, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round 4), Irvinestown St Molaises V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh