Club fixtures (updated 26 July)

26 July 2017

Pairc Tailteann Navan

Wednesday 26 July

JFC B
St Pauls v Slane Wednesday 26/7/17 19.45pm Group A Curraha Referee Patrick Melia

 

Thursday 27 July

JFC C 
Moynalty v Duleek/Bellewstown Thursday 27/7/17 19.45pm Group B Castletown Referee TBC

SHC
Boardsmill v Kiltale Thursday 27/7/17 19.30pm Group B Trim Referee TBC

IHC 
Kildalkey v Kilmessan Thursday 27/7/17 19.30pm Group A Trim Referee TBC

 

Friday 28 July

SHC
Kilmessan v Trim Friday 28/7/17 19.30pm Group A Pairc Tailteann Referee TBC

JHC
Na Fianna v Clann na nGael Friday 28/7/17 19.30pm Group B Rathmolyon Referee TBC
Killyon v Drumree Friday 28/7/17 19.30pm Group A Ratoath Referee TBC

 

Saturday 29 July

SHC
Longwood v St Peters Dunboyne Saturday 29/7/17 19.00pm Group A Pairc Tailteann Referee TBC

IHC 
Navan O'Mahonys v Wolfe Tones Saturday 29/7/17 19.00pm Group A Athboy Referee TBC
Kilskyre/Moylagh v Kiltale Saturday 29/7/17 19.00pm Group B Dunderry Referee TBC
St Peters Dunboyne v Drumree Saturday 29/7/17 17.30pm Group B Pairc Tailteann Referee TBC

JHC
Kilskyre/Moylagh v Ratoath Saturday 29/7/17 17.30pm Group A Dunderry Referee TBC
Navan O'Mahonys v Wolfe Tones Saturday 29/7/17 17.30pm Group B Athboy Referee TBC

 

Sunday 30 July

SHC 
Clann na nGael v Ratoath Sunday 30/7/17 14.00pm Group A Pairc Tailteann Referee TBC
Blackhall Gaels v Dunderry Sunday 30/7/17 11.30am Group B Kilmessan Referee TBC
Killyon v Kildalkey Sunday 30/7/17 15.30pm Group B Pairc Tailteann Referee TBC

IHC
Donaghmore/Ashbourne v Na Fianna Sunday 30/7/17 11.30am Group A Trim Referee TBC
Rathmolyon v Gaeil Colmcille Sunday 30/7/17 13.00pm Group B Trim Referee TBC

JHC
Kiltale v Boardsmill Sunday 30/7/17 11.30am Group A Longwood Referee TBC
Kildalkey v Trim Sunday 30//7/17 11.00am Group B Athboy Referee TBC

 

Monday 31 July

AFL Div 3
Trim v Kilmainhamwood Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Trim Referee TBC

BFL Div 2
Oldcastle v Moynalvey Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Millbrook Referee TBC
St Colmcilles v Navan O'Mahony's Monday  31/7/17 19.30pm Piltown Referee TBC
Trim v Ratoath Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Trim Referee TBC

BFL Div 3
Clann na nGael v Duleek/Bellewstown Monday  31/7/17 19.30pm Athboy Referee TBC
St Ultan's v Rathkenny Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Bohermeen Referee TBC
Donaghmore/Ashbourne v Castletown Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Ashbourne Referee TBC

BFL Div 4
Seneschalstown v Summerhill Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Seneschalstown Referee TBC
Curraha v Simonstown Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Curraha Referee TBC

BFL Div 6
Drumbaragh v Moylagh Monday 31/7/17 19.30pm Drumbaragh Referee TBC

 

Tuesday 1 August

BFL Div 4
Navan O'Mahony's v Bective Tuesday 1/8/17 19.30pm Paddy O'Brien Park Referee TBC

 

Wednesday 2 August

ACHL : Div 1 Trim  v  Kilmessan Wednesday 2/8/17 19.30pm Trim Referee TBC

 

Thursday 3 August

ACHL : Div 1 Boardsmill  v  St.Peters Dunboyne Thursday 3/8/17 19.30pm Boardsmill Referee TBC

 

Thursday 10 August

JFC
Simonstown v Dunshaughlin Thursday  10/8/17 19-30pm JFC Group C7 Dunsany

JFC C
Syddan v Moynalty Thursday 10/8/17 19-30pm JCFC Group B4 Nobber

Duleek/Bellewstown v Ratoath Thursday 10/8/17 19-30pm JCFC Group B4 Curraha

JFC D
Wolfe Tones v Ballinlough Thursday 10/8/17 19-30pm JDFC Group A4 Kilmainham
Clonard v Drumbaragh Thursday  10/8/17 19-30pm JDFC Group B4 Kildalkey


Friday 11 August

IFC
Longwood v Ballinlough 11/8/17 19-30pm IFC Group A3 Kildalkey

Drumbaragh v St.Michaels Friday 11/8/17 19-30pm IFC Group A3 Carnaross
St.Ultan's v Oldcastle Friday  11/8/17 19-30pm IFC Group C3 Kilmainham
Walterstown v Donaghmore/Ashbourne Friday  11/8/17 19-30pm IFC Group C3 Slane

JFC
Cortown v Moynalty Friday 11/8/17 19-30pm JFC Group A4 Pairc Tailteann

JFC C
Simonstown v Castletown Friday  11/8/17 19-30pm JCFC Group A5 Walterstown
Trim v Clann na nGael Friday 11/8/17 19-30pm JCFC Group C4 Dunderry
Blackhall Gaels v Dunsany Friday 11/8/17 19-30pm JCFC Group C4 Drumree

JFC D
Boardsmill v St.Peters Dunboyne Friday  11/8/17 19-30pm JDFC Group B4 Kilmessan


Saturday 12 August

SFC
Simonstown v Seneschalstown 12/8/17 19-00pm SFC Castletown
Skryne v Na Fianna Saturday  12/8/17 19-00pm SFC Trim

JFC
Seneschalstown v Wolfe Tones Saturday  12/8/17 17-30pm JFC Group C7 Castletown
St.Peter's Dunboyne v Skryne Saturday  12/8/17 17-30pm JFC Group C7 Trim
O'Mahony's v Summerhill Saturday  12/8/17 17-30pm JFC Group C7 Boardsmill

JFC B
Nobber v St.Patricks Saturday 12/8/17 17-30pm JBFC Group C5 Rathkenny
St.Colmcilles v Moynalvey Saturday 12/8/17 17-30pm JBFC Group C5 Skryne

JFC C
Rathkenny v Cortown Saturday 12/8/17 18-00pm JCFC Group A5 Kilberry

JFC D
Ballinabrackey v Longwood Saturday  12/8/17 19-00pm JDFC Group A4 Boardsmill
Bective v Kilmainham Saturday  12/8/17 18-00pm JDFC Group B4 Kilberry


Sunday 13 August

SFC
Gaeil Colmcille v Duleek/Bellewstown 13/8/17 1-30pm SFC Walterstown
Wolfe Tones v Rathkenny 13/8/17 3-30pm SFC Pairc Tailteann
Moynalvey v O'Mahony's  13/8/17 12noon SFC Skryne
St.Colmcilles v Blackhall Gaels 13/8/17 14-30pm SFC Ratoath
St.Peters Dunboyne v St.Patricks 13/8/17 18-00pm SFC Duleek

IFC
Ballinabrackey v Curraha Sunday  13/8/17 18-00pm IFC Group B3 Dunsany
Kilmainham v Ballivor Sunday  13/8/17 12.noon IFC Group B3 Athboy
Bective v Castletown Sunday  13/8/17 14-00pm IFC Group B3 Pairc Tailteann
Syddan v Nobber Sunday 13/8/17 18-00pm IFC Group C3 Drumconrath

JFC
Clonard v Drumconrath Sunday 13/8/17 14-00pm JFC Group A4 Bohermeen

JFC B
Boardsmill v St.Marys Sunday 13/8/17 12.noon JBFC Group A5 Seneschalstown
Slane v Kilbride Sunday 13/8/17 16-30pm JBFC Group A5 Dunsany
Na Fianna v Gaeil Colmcille Sunday 13/8/17 12.noon JBFC Group B5 Walterstown
St.Peters Dunboyne v Trim Sunday 13/8/17 12.noon JBFC Group B5 Drumree

JFC C
Seneschalstown v Oldcastle Sunday 13/8/17 12.noon JCFC Group A5 Kilmainham
 

Monday 14 August

SFC
Dunshaughlin v Ratoath Monday  14/8/17 19-30pm SFC Ashbourne

JFC
Clann na nGael v Meath Hill Monday 14/8/17 19-30pm JFC Group A4 Kilberry
St.Brigids v Carnaross Monday 14/8/1719-30pm JFC Group B5 Millbrook
Moylagh v St.Vincents Monday 14/8/17 19-30pm JFC Group B5 Bective
Dunsany v Kilmainhamwood Monday 14/8/17 19-30pm JFC Group B5 Carlanstown

JFC C
St.Michaels v St.Ultans Monday 14/8/17 19-30pm JCFC Group C4 Drumbaragh


Tuesday 15 August

SFC
Summerhill v Donaghmore/Ashbourne  15/8/17 19-30pm SFC Pairc Tailteann

IFC
Dunderry v Trim  15/8/17 19-30pm IFC Athboy




Most Read Stories