Fixtures for Week Ending Sunday 28th June 2015
Monday 22nd at 8pm
O'Neill's U16 Hurling Championship Semi-Final in Killyclogher
Gael Na Ceapaí V Na Seamróga
Tuesday 23rd at 7.30pm
U21 Football Championship
Ardboe V Donaghmore
Cookstown V Clonoe
Pomeroy V Carrickmore
Dromore V Errigal Ciaran
Omagh V Killyclogher
Edendork V Rock
Kildress V Greencastle
Eglish V Beragh
Wednesday 24th at 7.30pm
O'Neill's U14 Championship Finals @ 7.30pm
In Coalisland: Ardboe V Cookstown
In Killyman: Moy V Clonoe
Thursday 25th June at 7.30pm
O'Neill's Minor Championship Semi-Final
Loughmacrory V Trillick
Pomeroy V Aghyaran
Eglish V Kildress
Galbally V Moortown
Dungannon V Coalisland
Friday 26th June
Donnelly Vauxhall Tyrone ACFL Divison 3 @ 7pm & 8.15pm
Killyman V Castlederg
Saturday 27th June at 6pm
O'Neill's U21 Football Championship
Clonoe V Donaghmore
Coalisland V Ardboe
Pomeroy V Omagh
Dromore V Carrickmore
Errigal Ciaran V Killyclogher
Rock V Moortown
Edendork V Stewartstown
Fintona V Eglish
Berach V Kildress
Sunday 28th June @ 3.45pm
Donnelly Vauxhall Tyrone ACFL Divison 3
Brocagh V Killyman
Results:
Donnelly Vauxhall All County Football League Roinn 1
Greencastle 0-12 Coalisland 1-5
Augher 2-8 An Charraig Mhor 3-11
Omagh 0-15 Killyclogher 0-9
Dromore 2-11 Trillick 1-3
Eglish 0-8 Clonoe 1-11
Ardboe 3-17 Moy 0-6
Donaghmore 3-8 Strabane 3-15
Donnelly Vauxhall All County Football League Roinn 2
Urney 2-11 Stewartstown 1-8
Pomeroy 0-10 Moortown 0-11
Kildress 2-8 Aghyaran 0-14
Eskra 0-10 Edendork 1-9
Derrylaughan 1-11 Rock 1-10
Galbally 0-16 Derrytresk 1-11
Gortin 2-7 Killeeshil 1-10
Cookstown 3-14 Loughmacrory 0-11
Donnelly Vauxhall All County Football League Roinn 3
Newtownstewart 1-13 Brackaville 1-13
Castlederg 2-8 Drumragh 0-7
Glenelly 1-12 Fintona 1-10
Dregish 0-9 Drumquin 1-10
Beragh 0-15 Aghaloo 3-9
Killyman 2-10 Clann na nGael 0-11
Brockagh 0-9 Tattyreagh 1-13
Donnelly Vauxhall All County Reserve Football League Roinn 1
Augher 3-8 An Charraig Mhor 2-13
Donaghmore 1-12 Strabane 0-13
Errigal Ciaran 3-13 Dungannon 0-9
Eglish 0-4 Clonoe 0-11
Omagh 0-11 Killyclogher 1-2
Donnelly Vauxhall Donnelly Vauxhall All County Reserve Football League Roinn 2
Urney 6-9 Stewartstown 3-16
Cookstown 1-13 Loughmacrory 2-8
Eskra 2-7 Edendork 1-8
Galbally 3-18 Derrytresk 2-1
Kildress 1-5 Aghyaran 0-7
Gortin 1-19 Killeeshil 1-13
Derrylaughan 2-5 Rock 3-12
Donnelly Vauxhall All County Reserve Football League Roinn 3
Brockagh 0-3 Tattyreagh 1-13
Killyman 0-7 Clann na nGael 6-8
Beragh 2-16 Aghaloo 3-5
Glenelly 1-15 Fintona 2-7
Castlederg 2-8 Drumragh 1-14
Tweet