Donnelly Vauxhall Junior Football Championship Preliminary Round
Beragh Red Knights 0-14 Castlederg St Eugene's 1-11
Donnelly Vauxhall Tir Eoghain ACL Roinn1
Galbally Pearses 2-14 Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-13
Dromore St Dympna's 3-22 Edendork St Malachy's 2-2
Trillick St Macartan's 2-11 Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-21
Errigal Ciaran 1-12 Omagh St Enda's 1-16
Eglish St Patrick's 5-4 Carrickmore St Colmcille's 2-26
Strabane Sigersons 1-8 Coalisland Fianna 0-20
Clonoe O'Rahilly's 0-10 Killyclogher St Mary's 1-11
Donnelly Vauxhall Tir Eoghain ACL Roinn 2
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-11 Pomeroy Plunketts 2-12
Aghaloo O'Neill's 0-15 Brackaville Owen Roes 0-15
Cookstown FrRocks 0-16 Urney St Colmcille's 3-11
Eskra Emmetts 0-15 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's 0-14
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1-13 Aghyaran St Davogs 0-9
Moortown St Malachy's 0-16 Donaghmore St Patrick's 1-14
Loughmacrory St Teresa's 0-16 Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 2-8
Gortin St Patrick's 0-9 Stewartstown Harps 3-13
Donnelly Vauxhall Tir Eoghain ACL Roinn 3
Brockagh Emmetts 0-13 Dregish Pearse Óg 1-3
Errigal Ciaran 1-6 Tattyreagh St Patrick's 5-21
Killyman St Mary's 0-7 Drumragh Sarsfields 1-20
Newtownstewart St Eugene's 1-9 Owen Roe O'Neill's 0-14
Rock St Patrick's 1-15 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0-5
Glenelly St Joseph's 1-12 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-11
Donnelly Vauxhall Tir Eoghain ACL Reserve Roinn1
Galbally Pearses 2-12 Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-16
Strabane Sigersons 0-4 Coalisland Fianna 5-26
Trillick St Macartan's 0-12 Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 3-13
Donnelly Vauxhall Tir Eoghain ACL Reserve Roinn 2
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2-17 Aghyaran St Davogs 0-11
Eskra Emmetts 1-16 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's 1-14
Moortown St Malachy's 1-13 Donaghmore St Patrick's 1-10
Aghaloo O'Neill's 2-9 Brackaville Owen Roes 2-11
Gortin St Patrick's 0-13 Stewartstown Harps 4-16
Moy Tír na nÓg 4-14 Pomeroy Plunketts 4-15
Donnelly Vauxhall Tir Eoghain ACL Reserve Roinn 3
Errigal Ciaran 3-7 Tattyreagh St Patrick's 3-15
Glenelly St Joseph's 1-7 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 5-9
Killyman St Mary's 2-6 Drumragh Sarsfields 4-14
Tweet