Thursday 26th
O'Neill's U14 Football Championship Quarter-Finals at 7.30pm
Kildress Wolfe Tone's V Carrickmore St Colmcille's
Moortown St Malachy's v Strabane Sigerson's
Eglish St Patrick's v Edendork St Malachy's
Donaghmore v Dungannon Thomas Clarke's
Newtownstewart St Eugene's v Moy Tir na nÓg
Pomeroy Plunkett's v Clann na nGael
Greencastle St Patrick's v Clonoe O'Rahilly's
Coalisland Fianna v Rock St Patrick's
Cappagh v Brackaville Eoghain Roe's
Aghaloo O'Neill's v Killeeshil St Mary's
Cookstown Fr Rock's v Drumquin Wolfe Tone's
Beragh Red Knight's v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Friday 27th
Donnelly Vauxhall ACL Reserve and Senior at 6.45pm and 8.15pm
Edendork St Malaghy's v Greencastle St Patrick's
O'Neill's Minor Football Finals in Killyclogher
6.45pm Coalisland Fianna v Owen Roe O'Neill's
8.15pm Dromore St Dympna's v Carrickmore St Colmcille's
onnelly Vauxhall ACL Senior at 7.45pm
Dregish Pearse Óg v Castlederg St Eugene's
Saturday 28th
Donnelly Vauxhall ACL Reserve & Senior at 4.30pm and 6pm
Newtownstewart St Eugene's v Errigal Ciaran
O'Neill's Minor Football League Finals in Loughmacrory
6pm Greencastle St Patrick's v Aghyaran St Davog's
7.30pm Donaghmore St Patrick's v Beragh Red Knight's
Sunday 29th
Donnelly Vauxhall ACL Reserve & Senior at 2.15pm and 3.45pm
Trillick St Macartan's v Carrickmore St Colmcille's
Dromore St Dympna's v Augher St Macartan's
Killyclogher St Mary's v Strabane Sigerson's
Omagh St Enda's v Coalisland Fianna
Edendork St Malaghy's v Greencastle St Patrick's
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa's v Eglish St Patrick's
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally Pearse's
Kildress Wolfe Tone's v Clonoe O'Rahilly's
Eskra Emmet's v Gortin St Patrick's
Urney St Columba's v Moortown St Malachy's
Aghaloo O'Neill's v Aghyaran St Davog's
Derrytresk Fir na Chnoic v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's
Donaghmore St Patrick's v Cookstown Fr Rock's
Pomeroy Plunkett's v Stewartstown Harp's
Moy Tir na nÓg v Loughmacrory St Teresa's
Brackaville Eoghain Roe's v Dungannon Thomas Clarke's
Clann na nGael v Fintona Pearse's
Glenelly St Joseph's v Rock St Patrick's
Dregish Pearse Óg v Castlederg St Eugene's
Drumragh Sarsfield's v Tattyreagh St Patrick's
Clogher Eire Óg v Killyman St Mary's
Owen Roe O'Neill's v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Killeeshil St Mary's v Brocagh Emmet's
Tweet