Meath CCCC have confirmed fixture details for the final round of the group stages in the club senior, intermediate and junior football championships.
Check out the games below and keep check of our fixtures tab for any changes...
Wednesday 22 August
JFC
Wolfe Tones v Summerhill Wednesday 22/8/18 20.00pm Group C Simonstown Referee TBC
St Peters Dunboyne v Seneschalstown Wednesday 22/8/18 20.00pm Group C Skryne Referee TBC
Skryne v Navan O'Mahonys Wednesday 22/8/18 20.00pm Group C Dunshaughlin Referee TBC
Gaeil Colmcille v Dunshaughlin Wednesday 22/8/18 20.00pm Group C Cortown Referee TBC
Thursday 23 August
IFC
Walterstown v Ballinabrackey Thursday 23/8/18 20.00pm Group A Longwood Referee TBC
St Ultans v St Michaels Thursday 23/8/18 20.00pm Group A Ballinlough Referee TBC
Trim v Nobber Thursday 23/8/18 20.00pm Group A Paddy O'Brien Park Referee TBC
Friday 24 August
SFC
Blackhall Gaels v Seneschalstown Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group A Donore Referee TBC
Donaghmore/Ashbourne v Simonstown Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group A Skryne Referee TBC
St Peters Dunboyne v Dunshaughlin Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group A Ardcath Referee TBC
St Colmcilles v Ratoath Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group C Duleek Referee TBC
Moynalvey v St Patricks Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group C Ashbourne Referee TBC
Wolfe Tones v Rathkenny Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group C Castletown Referee TBC
IFC
Meath Hill v Dunderry Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group B Cortown Referee TBC
Syddan v Kilmainham Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group B Moynalty Referee TBC
Drumbaragh v Longwood Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group B Dunganny Referee TBC
JFC
Carnaross v Moylagh Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group A Millbrook Referee TBC
Clonard v Drumconrath Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group A Simonstown Referee TBC
Clann na nGael v St Brigids Friday 24/8/18 20.00pm Group A Ballinlough Referee TBC
Saturday 25 August
SFC
Na Fianna v Summerhill Saturday 25/8/18 16.00pm Group B Clonard Referee TBC
Gaeil Colmcille v Curraha Saturday 25/8/18 16.00pm Group B Walterstown Referee TBC
Navan O'Mahonys v Skryne Saturday 25/8/18 16.00pm Group B Pairc Tailteann Referee TBC
IFC
Castletown v Ballinlough Saturday 24/8/18 16.00pm Group C Carlanstown Referee TBC
Duleek/Bellewstown v Bective Saturday 24/8/18 16.00pm Group C Seneschalstown Referee TBC
Donaghmore/Ashbourne v Oldcastle Saturday 24/8/18 16.00pm Group C Sean Newman Park Referee TBC
JFC
Ballivor v St Vincents Saturday 25/8/18 14.30pm Group B Dunshaughlin Referee TBC
Cortown v Kilmainhamwood Saturday 25/8/18 14.30pm Group B Nobber Referee TBC
Dunsany v Moynalty Saturday 25/8/18 14.30pm Group B Pairc Tailteann Referee TBC
JFC B
Kilbride v Boardsmill Saturday 25/8/18 14.30pm Group A Moynalvey Referee TBC
Slane v St Marys Saturday 25/8/18 14.30pm Group A Rathkenny Referee TBC
Donaghmore/Ashbourne v Trim Saturday 25/8/18 14.30pm Group C Sean Newman Park Referee TBC
St Peters Dunboyne v Duleek/Bellewstown Saturday 25/8/18 14.30pm Group C Seneschalstown Referee TBC
Monday 27 August
JFC B
Moynalvey v Simonstown Monday 27/8/18 20.00pm Group B Dunganny Referee TBC
Na Fianna v St Patricks Monday 27/8/18 20.00pm Group B Dunganny Referee TBC