Tue 19 May
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship Group 1, Venue: Mungret, (Round: Round 2), Mungret St Paul's V Doon 19:00, Ref: Kieran Flaherty
County Hurling League Division 1, Venue: Kilmallock, (Round: Round 4), Kilmallock V Doon 19:30, Ref: Donacha O Callaghan
County Hurling League Division 1, Venue: Boher, (Round: Round 4), Ahane V Murroe Boher 19:30, Ref: Eamon Phelan
County Hurling League Division 2, Venue: Bruff, (Round: Round 4), Bruff V Granagh/Ballingarry 19:30, Ref: John Paul Kiely
County Hurling League Division 2, Venue: Knocklong, (Round: Round 4), Garryspillane V Effin 19:30, Ref: Denis Richardson
County Hurling League Division 2, Venue: KIlfinane, (Round: Round 4), Blackrock V South Liberties 19:30, Ref: Ned O Donnell
County Hurling League Division 3, Venue: Monaleen, (Round: Round 4), Monaleen V Knockaderry 19:30, Ref: Seamus Hayes
County Hurling League Division 3, Venue: Glenroe, (Round: Round 4), Glenroe V Pallasgreen 19:30, Ref: Adrian O Donnabhain
County Hurling League Division 3, Venue: Dromin/Athlacca, (Round: Round 4), Dromin Athlacca V Mungret St Paul's 19:30, Ref: Paddy Lyons
County Hurling League Division 3, Venue: Bruree, (Round: Round 4), Bruree V St Kieran's 19:30, Ref: Justin Daly
County Hurling League Division 4 , Venue: Coolyroe, (Round: Round 4), Feohanagh Castlemahon V Feenagh Kilmeedy 19:30, Ref: Seamus Mc Namara
County Hurling League Division 4 , Venue: Claughaun GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claughaun V Monagea 19:30, Ref: Shane Florish
County Hurling League Division 4 , Venue: Cappamore, (Round: Round 4), Cappamore V Kildimo-Pallaskenry 19:30, Ref: Michael Flannery
County Hurling League Division 5, Venue: Fr John Ryan Park, (Round: Round 4), Staker Wallace V Tournafulla 19:30, Ref: Philip Dee
County Hurling League Division 5, Venue: Croagh, (Round: Round 4), Croagh Kilfinny V Ballybricken Bohermore 19:30, Ref: Richard Moloney
County Hurling League Division 6, Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA, (Round: Round 3), Dromcollogher Broadford V Askeaton 19:30, Ref: TBC
County Hurling League Division 6, Venue: Crecora, (Round: Round 3), Crecora Manister V Rathkeale 19:30, Ref: Kevin O Brien
Wed 20 May
County Minor Football 13 aside Competition , Venue: Croom, (Round: Round 1), Croom V Crecora Manister 19:30, Ref: Justin Daly
South Junior 'B' Football League, Venue: Knockainey, (Round: Round Three), Knockainey V Castletown Ballyagran 19:30, Ref: TBC
GRP 1 JAHL, Venue: Patrickswell, (Round: 3), Patrickswell V Old Christians 19:00, Ref: Michael Mann
Thu 21 May
County Hurling League Division 5, Venue: Templeglantine, (Round: Round 4), Templeglantine V Kilmallock 19:30, Ref: TBC
South East Junior 'A' Hurling League, Venue: Mackey Park, (Round: Round Five), Ahane V Kilmallock 19:30, Ref: TBC
South East Junior 'A' Hurling League, Venue: Bruff, (Round: Round Five), Bruff V Doon 19:30, Ref: Paddy Lyons
South East Junior 'A' Hurling League, Venue: Pallasgreen, (Round: Round Five), Pallasgreen V Staker Wallace 19:30, Ref: Johnny Murphy
South East Junior 'A' Hurling League, Venue: Croom, (Round: Round Five), Croom V Kilteely Dromkeen 19:30, Ref: Richard Moloney
South East Junior 'A' Hurling League, Venue: Ballybricken, (Round: Round Five), Ballybricken Bohermore V Castletown Ballyagran 19:30, Ref: TBC
City Junior A Football league, Venue: Kildimo, (Round: 3), Kildimo-Pallaskenry V Na Piarsaigh 19:00, Ref: Michael Woulfe
City Junior A Football league, Venue: St Patricks, (Round: 4), St Patrick's V Mungret St Paul's 19:00, Ref: Declan O Driscoll
Junior B Hurling league, Venue: Patrickswell, (Round: 1), Patrickswell V Crecora Manister 19:30, Ref: Michael Mann
Junior B Hurling league, Venue: Clarina, (Round: 5), Ballybrown V Claughaun 19:30, Ref: Seamus Hayes
Fri 22 May
South Junior 'B' Hurling League, Venue: Effin, (Round: Semi Final), Dromin Athlacca V Glenroe 19:30, Ref: TBC
PIERSE MOTORS EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE, Venue: Harty Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballybricken Bohermore V Murroe Boher 19:15, Ref: TBC
PIERSE MOTORS EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE, Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Caherline V Doon 19:30, Ref: TBC
PIERSE MOTORS EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE, Venue: Cappamore, (Round: Round 4), South Liberties V Cappamore 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sat 23 May
South East Junior 'A' Hurling League, Venue: Kilteely, (Round: Round Three ), Kilteely Dromkeen V Ballybricken Bohermore 19:00, Ref: TBC
South East Junior 'A' Hurling League, Venue: Kilmallock, (Round: Round Three), Kilmallock V Staker Wallace 19:30, Ref: TBC
South Junior 'B' Hurling League, Venue: Killmallock, (Round: Semi Final), Blackrock V Effin 17:00, Ref: Donie Browne
South Junior 'B' Football League, Venue: KIlfinane, (Round: FINAL), Camogue Rovers V Galtee Gaels 19:00, Ref: TBC
West Junior A Football Championship, Venue: Abbeyfeale, (Round: 4), Fr Caseys V Feenagh Kilmeedy 00:00, Ref: TBC
West Junior A Football Championship, Venue: Newcastlewest, (Round: 4), Newcastle West V Monagea 00:00, Ref: TBC
West Junior A Football Championship, Venue: TBC, (Round: 4), Cappagh V Gerald Griffins 00:00, Ref: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship (Goup A), Venue: Knockaderry, (Round: 2), Knockaderry V Dromcollogher Broadford 00:00, Ref: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship (Goup A), Venue: Ballyhahill, (Round: 2), Gerald Griffins V St Senan's 00:00, Ref: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship (Group B), Venue: Glin GAA Club, (Round: 2), Glin V Rathkeale 00:00, Ref: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship (Group B), Venue: Ballysteen, (Round: 2), Ballysteen V St Kieran's 00:00, Ref: TBC
GRP 1 JAHL, Venue: Rathbane, (Round: 4), Old Christians V Monaleen 19:00, Ref: Kevin O Brien
Mon 25 May
City Junior A Football league, Venue: Rhebogue, (Round: 1), St Patrick's V Kildimo-Pallaskenry 07:00, Ref: TBC
Tue 26 May
County Hurling League Division 6, Venue: Rathbane, (Round: Round 3), Old Christians V St Patrick's 19:30, Ref: Kieran Flaherty
City Junior A Football league, Venue: Monaleen, (Round: 1), Monaleen V Mungret St Paul's 19:30, Ref: TBC
PIERSE MOTORS EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE, Venue: Doon, (Round: Round 5), Murroe Boher V Doon 19:30, Ref: TBC
PIERSE MOTORS EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE, Venue: Dooley Park, (Round: Round 5), Caherline V South Liberties 19:30, Ref: TBC
PIERSE MOTORS EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE, Venue: Cappamore, (Round: Round 5), Cappamore V Ballybricken Bohermore 19:30, Ref: TBC