Kilkenny GAA Fixtures
Wed 10 Jun
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
John Locke Park: John Lockes V Naomh Eoin 7.30pm Ref: Willie Kearney
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Kevin Fennelly Cup
Ballyhale: Ballyhale Shamrocks V St Martin's 7.30pm Ref: Julian O Dwyer
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Cloneen: Cloneen V Dicksboro 7.30pm Ref: John Mc Cormack
Dr Tierney Park: Graignamanagh V Galmoy 7.30pm Ref: John Minogue
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons North Junior B.H.L.
Danesfort: Danesfort V Barrow Rangers 7.30pm Ref: Conor Everard
Country Style Foods South J.B.H.C. League
Mooncoin: Mooncoin V Graignamanagh 7.30pm Ref: Paul Whelan
Duggan Steel Under-14 Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Kilmacow: Kilmacow V Barrow Rangers 7.30pm Ref: Maurice Flynn
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Educational Supplies Roinn A - Final Replay
St Johns Park: St. Canice`s NS V Thomastown NS 7pm Ref: Eamon Mansfield
Thu 11 Jun
Duggan Steel Under-14 Hurling League
Roinn B Group B
St. John's Park: O'Loughlin Gaels V Glenmore 7pm Ref: Gay Rafter
Gowran: Young Irelands V Dicksboro 7.30pm Ref: John Minogue
Roinn C
Hugginstown: Carrickshock V Slieverue 7pm Ref: James Norris
Fri 12 Jun
Country Style Foods South J.B.H.C. League
Inistioge: Rower Inistioge V Carrigeen 7.30pm Ref: Raymond Byrne
Ballyhale: Ballyhale Shamrocks V Slieverue 7.30pm Ref: Thomas Duggan
Duggan Steel Under-14 Hurling League
Roinn B Group A
Piltown: Piltown V Rower Inistioge 7.30pm Ref: Paul Cahill
Roinn B Group B
Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan: James Stephens V Young Irelands 7.30pm Ref: Conor Everard
Roinn C
Tullogher: Tullogher Rosbercon V Cloneen/Railyard 7.30pm
Tom Walsh Park: Blacks and Whites V Tullaroan 7.30pm
Mullinavat: Mullinavat V Fenians 7.30pm
Sat 13 Jun
Country Style Foods South J.B.H.C. League
Piltown: Piltown V Tullogher Rosbercon 7.30pm Ref: Paschal Connolly
Duggan Steel Under-14 Hurling League Roinn C
Ballyragget: St. Patrick's V Conahy Shamrocks 7.30pm
Sun 14 Jun
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
Canon Kearns Park: Erins Own V Mooncoin 1.30pm Ref: Paddy Bowden
Tom Walsh Park: Blacks and Whites V Mt Leinster Rangers 1.30pm Ref: John Bennett
Paulstown: Barrow Rangers V Piltown 1.30pm Ref: John Mc Cormack
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Kevin Fennelly Cup
Clara: Clara V Naomh Moling 1.30pm Ref: Ollie O Neill
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Pairc na Ratha: Glenmore V Kilmacow 1.30pm Ref: Gavin Quilty
Billy Ronan Memorial Tournament
Tom Ryall Park: Lisdowney V St Lachtain's 6.30pm Ref: Eugene Ryan
Tom Ryall Park: Graigue Ballycallan V Ballingarry 7.45pm Ref: Eugene Ryan
Tom Kinsella Tournament
Coon: Erins Own V Rathdowney Errill 7pm Ref: Eamon Mansfield
Mon 15 Jun
Duggan Steel Under-14 Hurling League
Roinn B Group A
Coon: St Martin's V Graignamanagh 7pm Ref: Ollie O Neill
Roinn B Group B
Ballyhale: Ballyhale Shamrocks V Glenmore 7.30pm
Gowran: Young Irelands V Galmoy/Windgap 7.45pm Ref: Sean Brennan
Roinn C
Mullinavat: Mullinavat V Tullogher Rosbercon 7pm
Hugginstown: Carrickshock V Conahy Shamrocks 7pm Ref: Paul Cahill
Tom Walsh Park: Blacks and Whites V Slieverue 7.30pm
Tue 16 Jun
Duggan Steel Under-14 Hurling League
Roinn A
Bennettsbridge: Bennettsbridge V St Lachtain's 7.30pm
Roinn B Group A
Kilmacow: Kilmacow V Graignamanagh 7pm Ref: Paul Cahill
Wed 17 Jun
Duggan Steel Under-14 Hurling League Roinn C
Mullinavat,: Mullinavat V St. Patrick's 7.30pm Ref: Willie Kearney
Tullogher: Tullogher Rosbercon V Carrickshock 7.30pm
Tweet