Intermediate Football Championship
Fri, 02 Sep,
Fri, 02 Sep, Venue: TBC, (Quarter Final Replay), Tempo Maguires V Enniskillen Gaels 00:00, Ref: TBC
Reserve Football Championship
Sat, 03 Sep,
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Donagh, (Quarter Final), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Lisnaskea Emmetts 18:30, Ref: Ferghal Cleary
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Quarter Final ), Roslea Shamrocks V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 18:30, Ref: Martin Higgins
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Tempo, (Quarter Final ), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V St Patrick's Donagh 18:30, Ref: Seamus Breen
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Quarter Final ), Devenish St Mary's V Tempo Maguires 18:30, Ref: Dermott Love
Reserve B Football Championship
Sat, 03 Sep,
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Irvinestown, (Quarter Final), Erne Gaels Belleek V St Joseph's Ederney 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Quarter Final ), Kinawley Brian Borus V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Quarter Final ), Derrylin OConnells V Irvinestown St Molaises 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Kinawley, (Quarter Final ), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Enniskillen Gaels 18:30, Ref: TBC
U12 Division 1
Sat, 03 Sep,
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 1), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 16:00, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Round 1), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Kinawley Brian Borus 16:00, Ref: James Hoey
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V Derrygonnelly Harps 16:00, Ref: James Carey
U12 Division 2
Sat, 03 Sep,
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Derrylin, (Round 1), Derrylin OConnells V Irvinestown St Molaises 16:00, Ref: John Crudden
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V St Patrick's Donagh 16:00, Ref: Philip O Connor
U12 Division 3
Sat, 03 Sep,
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Ederney, (Round 1), St Joseph's Ederney V Kinawley Brian Borus 16:00, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round 1), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Devenish St Mary's 16:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 1), Erne Gaels Belleek V Roslea Shamrocks 16:00, Ref: Sean Treacy
U12 Division 4
Sat, 03 Sep,
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Lisnaskea Emmetts 14:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: Brookeborough, (Round 1), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Coa O'Dwyer's 16:00, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Sat, 03 Sep, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round 1), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Tempo Maguires 16:00, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
U16 Division 1
Thu, 01 Sep,
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 2), Enniskillen Gaels V St Joseph's Ederney 19:00, Ref: James Carey
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round 2), Derrygonnelly Harps V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 19:00, Ref: Barry Monaghan
U16 B Football Championship
Tue, 30 Aug,
Tue, 30 Aug, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round 1), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:00, Ref: Philip O Connor
Tue, 30 Aug, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 1), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V St Patrick's Donagh 19:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
U16 Football Championship
Tue, 30 Aug,
Tue, 30 Aug, Venue: Kinawley, (Round 1), Derrylin OConnells V Teemore Shamrocks 19:00, Ref: John Crudden
Tue, 30 Aug, Venue: Tempo, (Round 1), Kinawley Brian Borus V St Joseph's Ederney 19:00, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
U16 Division 2
Thu, 01 Sep,
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Brookeborough, (Round 2), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Teemore Shamrocks 19:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Garrison , (Round 2), Devenish St Mary's V Lisnaskea Emmetts 19:00, Ref: Philip O Connor
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Kinawley, (Round 2), Kinawley Brian Borus V Derrylin OConnells 19:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
U16 Division 3
Thu, 01 Sep,
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 2), Tempo Maguires V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 19:00, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round 2), Irvinestown St Molaises V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:00, Ref: Dermott Love
U16 Division 4
Tue, 30 Aug,
Tue, 30 Aug, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 1), Erne Gaels Belleek V St. Gerard's 19:00, Ref: Kevin Donnelly
Thu, 01 Sep,
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round 2), St. Gerard's V St Patrick's Donagh 19:00, Ref: James Lewis
Thu, 01 Sep, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 2), Erne Gaels Belleek V Coa O'Dwyer's 19:00, Ref: John Crudden