Senior Football Championship
Sat, 27 Aug,
Sat, 27 Aug, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Quarter Final ), Erne Gaels Belleek V Irvinestown St Molaises 17:30, Ref: Noel Davis
Sat, 27 Aug, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Quarter Final ), Devenish St Mary's V Teemore Shamrocks 19:00, Ref: James Lewis
Sun, 28 Aug,
Sun, 28 Aug, Venue: Brewster Park, (Quarter Final ), Roslea Shamrocks V St Patrick's Donagh 13:30, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
Sun, 28 Aug, Venue: Brewster Park, (Quarter Final ), Derrygonnelly Harps V St Joseph's Ederney 15:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Intermediate Football Championship
Fri, 26 Aug,
Fri, 26 Aug, Venue: Irvinestown, (Quarter Final), Enniskillen Gaels V Tempo Maguires 19:00, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Fri, 26 Aug, Venue: Derrylin, (Quarter Final ), Coa O'Dwyer's V Kinawley Brian Borus 19:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Sun, 28 Aug,
Sun, 28 Aug, Venue: Tempo, (Quarter Final), Derrylin OConnells V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 17:30, Ref: Seamus Breen
Sun, 28 Aug, Venue: Tempo, (Quarter Final), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Lisnaskea Emmetts 19:00, Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh
Junior Football Championship
Sat, 27 Aug,
Sat, 27 Aug, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 1), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 15:00, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Sat, 27 Aug, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 1), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 16:30, Ref: Kevin Donnelly
U16 Division 1
Thu, 25 Aug,
Thu, 25 Aug, Venue: Ederney, (Round 1), St Joseph's Ederney V Derrygonnelly Harps 19:00, Ref: John Mc Gauran
Thu, 25 Aug, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round 1), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Enniskillen Gaels 19:00, Ref: James Carey
U16 Division 2
Wed, 24 Aug,
Wed, 24 Aug, Venue: Derrylin, (Round 1), Derrylin OConnells V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 19:00, Ref: John Murphy
Wed, 24 Aug, Venue: Garrison, (Round 1), Devenish St Mary's V Kinawley Brian Borus 19:30, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Thu, 25 Aug,
Thu, 25 Aug, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V Lisnaskea Emmetts 19:00, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
U16 Division 3
Thu, 25 Aug,
Thu, 25 Aug, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round 1), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:00, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Thu, 25 Aug, Venue: Belcoo, (Round 1), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Irvinestown St Molaises 19:00, Ref: John Crudden
U16 Division 4
Thu, 25 Aug,
Thu, 25 Aug, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V St Patrick's Donagh 19:00, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
Thu, 25 Aug, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 1), Erne Gaels Belleek V St. Gerard's 19:00, Ref: Kevin Donnelly
Tweet