Erne Cup Division 1
Wed, 29 Jun,
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round 14), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V St Patrick's Donagh 20:00, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: Shamrock Park, (Round 14), Roslea Shamrocks V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 20:00, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round 14), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Devenish St Mary's 20:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round 14), Derrygonnelly Harps V Lisnaskea Emmetts 20:00, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 14), Tempo Maguires V Teemore Shamrocks 20:00, Ref: Dermott Love
Erne Cup Division 2
Wed, 29 Jun,
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: Derrylin, (Round 14), Derrylin OConnells V St Joseph's Ederney 20:00, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 14), Enniskillen Gaels V Kinawley Brian Borus 20:00, Ref: Noel Davis
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 14), Erne Gaels Belleek V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 20:00, Ref: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Wed, 29 Jun, Venue: Coa, (Round 14), Coa O'Dwyer's V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 20:00, Ref: Philip O Connor
U16 A Football Championship
Tue, 28 Jun,
Tue, 28 Jun, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 1), Derrygonnelly Harps V Lisnaskea Emmetts 19:30, Ref: Noel Davis
U16 B Football Championship
Tue, 28 Jun,
Tue, 28 Jun, Venue: TBC, (Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V St Joseph's Ederney 19:30, Ref: TBC
U16 Section A
Thu, 30 Jun,
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V Enniskillen Gaels 19:30, Ref: Martin Higgins
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Ederney, (Round 1), St Joseph's Ederney V Derrygonnelly Harps 19:30, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round 1), St. Gerard's V Kinawley Brian Borus 19:30, Ref: James Lewis
U16 Section B
Thu, 30 Jun,
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Derrylin, (Round 1), Derrylin OConnells V Tempo Maguires 19:30, Ref: Noel Davis
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round 1), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Lisnaskea Emmetts 19:30, Ref: John Crudden
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Garrison, (Round 1), Devenish St Mary's V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 19:30, Ref: Niall Cullen
U16 Section C
Thu, 30 Jun,
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Erne Gaels Belleek 19:30, Ref: Kevin Donnelly
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Coa, (Round 1), Coa O'Dwyer's V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:30, Ref: Barry Monaghan
Thu, 30 Jun, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round 1), Irvinestown St Molaises V St Patrick's Donagh 19:30, Ref: John Murphy