Senior Football Championship
Fri, 04 Sep,
Fri, 04 Sep, Venue: TBC, (Quarter Final Replay), Derrygonnelly Harps V St Joseph's Ederney 19:00, Ref: TBC
Reserve A Football Championship
Sun, 06 Sep,
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Quarter Final), Devenish St Mary's V Derrygonnelly Harps 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Quarter Final), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Maguiresbridge, (Quarter Final), Roslea Shamrocks V Kinawley Brian Borus 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Derrylin, (Quarter Final), Teemore Shamrocks V St Patrick's Donagh 13:00, Ref: TBC
Reserve B Football Championship
Sun, 06 Sep,
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Donagh, (Quarter Final), Enniskillen Gaels V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Tempo, (Quarter Final), Derrylin OConnells V St Joseph's Ederney 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Quarter Final), Irvinestown St Molaises V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 13:00, Ref: TBC
U12 Division 1
Tue, 01 Sep,
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Kinawley, (Round 3), Kinawley Brian Borus V Derrygonnelly Harps 18:45, Ref: James Carey
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round 3), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Derrylin OConnells 18:45, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Go Games U12 Division 3
Tue, 01 Sep,
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round 3), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 18:45, Ref: Philip O Connor
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round 3), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V St Patrick's Donagh 18:45, Ref: Daire O Cathain
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Ederney, (Round 3), St Joseph's Ederney V Tempo Maguires 18:45, Ref: Barry Monaghan
Thu, 03 Sep,
Thu, 03 Sep, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round 2), St Patrick's Donagh V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 18:45, Ref: Philip O Connor
Go Games U12 Division 2
Tue, 01 Sep,
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round 3), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 18:45, Ref: John Crudden
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round 3), Teemore Shamrocks V Devenish St Mary's 18:45, Ref: Shane Mc Goldrick
Go Games U12 Division 4
Tue, 01 Sep,
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Coa, (Round 3), Coa O'Dwyer's V Roslea Shamrocks 18:45, Ref: Dermott Love
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round 3), Erne Gaels Belleek V Enniskillen Gaels 18:45, Ref: John Murphy
Tue, 01 Sep, Venue: Brookeborough, (Round 3), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Irvinestown St Molaises 18:45, Ref: Paul Campbell
U16 Division 1
Sun, 06 Sep,
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Ederney, (Round 1), St Joseph's Ederney V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 11:45, Ref: TBC
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round 1), Derrygonnelly Harps V Enniskillen Gaels 11:45, Ref: TBC
U16 Division 3
Sun, 06 Sep,
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round 1), Irvinestown St Molaises V Devenish St Mary's 11:45, Ref: TBC
Sun, 06 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Round 1), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Tempo Maguires 11:45, Ref: TBC
U16 B Football Championship
Wed, 02 Sep,
Wed, 02 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Prelim Round), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Devenish St Mary's 18:45, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Wed, 02 Sep, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Prelim Round), Erne Gaels Belleek V St Patrick's Donagh 18:45, Ref: John Murphy
U16 Football Championship
Wed, 02 Sep,
Wed, 02 Sep, Venue: Teemore, (Prelim Round), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Derrylin OConnells 18:45, Ref: Noel Davis
Wed, 02 Sep, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Prelim Round), Teemore Shamrocks V St. Gerard's 18:45, Ref: Martin Higgins