SFL 1 2015
Fri, 01 May,
Fri, 01 May, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round: Round 4), Tempo Maguires V Lisnaskea Emmetts 19:15, Ref: John Mc Gauran
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), St Patrick's Donagh V St Joseph's Ederney 19:15, Ref: Martin Higgins
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 4), Devenish St Mary's V Roslea Shamrocks 19:15, Ref: Niall Cullen
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Round 4), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Erne Gaels Belleek 19:15, Ref: Noel Davis
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 4), Derrygonnelly Harps V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:15, Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh
Sun, 03 May,
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), St Patrick's Donagh V Roslea Shamrocks 15:30, Ref: John Mc Gauran
Sun, 03 May, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round: Round 5), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Devenish St Mary's 15:30, Ref: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 5), Derrygonnelly Harps V Tempo Maguires 15:30, Ref: Niall Cullen
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 5), St Joseph's Ederney V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 15:30, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Round 5), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Erne Gaels Belleek 15:30, Ref: Ferghal Cleary
SFL 2 Phase One
Fri, 01 May,
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Brookeborough, (Round: Round 4), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Irvinestown St Molaises 19:15, Ref: James Lewis
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round: Round 4), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Derrylin OConnells 19:15, Ref: Dermott Love
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round: Round 4), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Enniskillen Gaels 19:15, Ref: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Coa, (Round: Round 4), Coa O'Dwyer's V Teemore Shamrocks 19:15, Ref: Ferghal Cleary
Fri, 01 May, Venue: Kinawley, (Round: Round 4), Kinawley Brian Borus V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:15, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Sun, 03 May,
Sun, 03 May, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round: Round 5), Teemore Shamrocks V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 15:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round: Round 5), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 15:30, Ref: Noel Davis
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Derrylin, (Round: Round 5), Derrylin OConnells V Coa O'Dwyer's 15:30, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round: Round 5), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Kinawley Brian Borus 15:30, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round: Round 5), Irvinestown St Molaises V Enniskillen Gaels 15:30, Ref: Joseph Corcoran
Feile na nOg
Sun, 03 May,
Sun, 03 May, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: FINAL), Enniskillen Gaels V Tempo Maguires 19:00, Ref: Barry Monaghan
MFL Section B
Thu, 30 Apr,
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Brookeborough, (Round: Round 6), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Coa O'Dwyer's 12:00, Ref: TBC
MFL Division 1
Tue, 28 Apr,
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 2), Derrygonnelly Harps V St Patrick's Donagh 19:15, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Teemore, (Round: Round 2), Knockninny Gaels V Enniskillen Gaels 19:15, Ref: Barry Monaghan
Tue, 05 May,
Tue, 05 May, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 3), Derrygonnelly Harps V Erne Gaels Belleek 19:15, Ref: TBC
Tue, 05 May, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), St Patrick's Donagh V Knockninny Gaels 19:15, Ref: TBC
MFL Division 2
Tue, 28 Apr,
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Tempo, (Round: Round 2), Tempo Maguires V St. Gerard's 19:15, Ref: James Lewis
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 2), St Joseph's Ederney V Lisnaskea Emmetts 19:15, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Tue, 05 May,
Tue, 05 May, Venue: Kinawley, (Round: Round 3), Kinawley Brian Borus V St. Gerard's 19:15, Ref: TBC
Tue, 05 May, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 3), St Joseph's Ederney V Tempo Maguires 19:15, Ref: TBC
MFL Division 3
Tue, 28 Apr,
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Brookeborough, (Round: Round 2), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Irvinestown St Molaises 19:15, Ref: Noel Davis
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round: Round 2), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 19:15, Ref: Martin Higgins
Tue, 05 May,
Tue, 05 May, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round: Round 3), Irvinestown St Molaises V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 19:15, Ref: TBC
Tue, 05 May, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Round 3), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 19:15, Ref: TBC
MFL Division 4
Tue, 28 Apr,
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Coa, (Round: Round 2), Coa O'Dwyer's V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:15, Ref: Mark Curry
Tue, 28 Apr, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 2), Devenish St Mary's V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:15, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Tue, 05 May,
Tue, 05 May, Venue: Coa, (Round: Round 3), Coa O'Dwyer's V Devenish St Mary's 19:15, Ref: TBC
Tue, 05 May, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round: Round 3), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:15, Ref: TBC
U14 Section A
Thu, 30 Apr,
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 7), Derrygonnelly Harps V Kinawley Brian Borus 18:45, Ref: Barry Monaghan
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Teemore, (Round: Round 7), Enniskillen Gaels V Teemore Shamrocks 18:45, Ref: Philip O Connor
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round: Round 7), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Lisnaskea Emmetts 18:45, Ref: Oisin Mahon
U14 Section B
Thu, 30 Apr,
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Derrylin, (Round: Round 7), Derrylin OConnells V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 18:45, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 7), Devenish St Mary's V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 18:45, Ref: Sean Allen
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Round 7), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V St Patrick's Donagh 18:45, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Thu, 30 Apr, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round: Round 7), Erne Gaels Belleek V Tempo Maguires 19:00, Ref: Daire O Cathain