Erne Cup 1
Tue, 09 Sep,
Tue, 09 Sep, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round: Round 14), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Kinawley Brian Borus 19:00, Ref: Joe Smyth
Go Games Div 1
Sun, 14 Sep,
Sun, 14 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: FINAL), Enniskillen Gaels V Derrygonnelly Harps 18:00, Ref: TBC
Go Games Div 2
Tue, 16 Sep,
Tue, 16 Sep, Venue: Donagh, (Round: FINAL), Derrylin OConnells V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 18:45, Ref: TBC
Go Games Div 3
Sun, 14 Sep,
Sun, 14 Sep, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 4), Devenish St Mary's V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 11:00, Ref: Barry Monaghan
Sun, 14 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Round 4), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V St Joseph's Ederney 11:00, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Intermediate Football Championship
Sat, 13 Sep,
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Semi Final), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Derrylin OConnells 18:30, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Sun, 14 Sep,
Sun, 14 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Semi Final), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 14:00, Ref: Noel Davis
Senior Football Championship
Sat, 13 Sep,
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Semi Final), St Joseph's Ederney V Roslea Shamrocks 20:00, Ref: Ferghal Cleary
Sun, 14 Sep,
Sun, 14 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Semi Final), Devenish St Mary's V Teemore Shamrocks 15:30, Ref: Martin Higgins
U16 A Football Championship
Sat, 13 Sep,
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Quarter Final), Enniskillen Gaels V Erne Gaels Belleek 12:00, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Quarter Final), St Patrick's Donagh V Derrylin OConnells 14:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Quarter Final), Derrygonnelly Harps V Irvinestown St Molaises 14:00, Ref: Dermott Love
U16 B Football Championship
Sat, 13 Sep,
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Brokeborough, (Round: Quarter Final), Roslea Shamrocks V Coa O'Dwyer's 14:00, Ref: Shane Mc Goldrick
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Quarter Final), Enniskillen Gaels V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 14:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Kinawley, (Round: Quarter Final), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Teemore Shamrocks 14:00, Ref: John Crudden
Sat, 13 Sep, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round: Quarter Final), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Devenish St Mary's 14:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
Division 1
Wed, 10 Sep,
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round: Round 1), Irvinestown St Molaises V Erne Gaels Belleek 18:45, Ref: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 1), Derrygonnelly Harps V Enniskillen Gaels 18:45, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Division 2
Wed, 10 Sep,
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Brookeboro, (Round: Round 1), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Tempo Maguires 18:45, Ref: Shane Mc Goldrick
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 1), St Joseph's Ederney V St Patrick's Donagh 18:45, Ref: John Mc Gauran
Division 3
Wed, 10 Sep,
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Round 1), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Lisnaskea Emmetts 18:45, Ref: Joe Smyth
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Kinawley, (Round: Round 1), Kinawley Brian Borus V Derrylin OConnells 18:45, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Division 4
Wed, 10 Sep,
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 1), Devenish St Mary's V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 18:45, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round: Round 1), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Teemore Shamrocks 18:45, Ref: Sean Mc Cartan
Division 5
Wed, 10 Sep,
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round: Round 1), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Roslea Shamrocks 18:45, Ref: James Lewis
Wed, 10 Sep, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Coa O'Dwyer's 18:45, Ref: John Crudden