Fixtures Update
July 29, 2014
Erne Cup 1
Sat, 02 Aug,
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Round 14), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Roslea Shamrocks 18:30, Ref: John Murphy
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round: Round 14), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Kinawley Brian Borus 18:30, Ref: Joe Smyth
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 14), Derrygonnelly Harps V Teemore Shamrocks 18:30, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 14), Devenish St Mary's V Tempo Maguires 18:30, Ref: Nigel Sweeney
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round: Round 14), St Patrick's Donagh V Enniskillen Gaels 18:30, Ref: Martin Higgins
Senior Football League Div 1
Sun, 03 Aug,
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 7), Devenish St Mary's V Teemore Shamrocks 13:00, Ref: John Mc Gauran
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 7), St Joseph's Ederney V Erne Gaels Belleek 13:00, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Round 7), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V Derrygonnelly Harps 13:00, Ref: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Shamrock Park, (Round: Round 7), Roslea Shamrocks V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 13:00, Ref: Seamus Breen
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round: Round 7), Tempo Maguires V St Patrick's Donagh 13:00, Ref: Dermott Love
SFL 2B
Wed, 30 Jul,
Wed, 30 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 5), Enniskillen Gaels V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 19:30, Ref: Niall Cullen
Wed, 30 Jul, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round: Round 5), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 19:30, Ref: James Lewis
SFL2A
Wed, 30 Jul,
Wed, 30 Jul, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round: Round 5), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Derrylin OConnells 19:30, Ref: Noel Davis
Wed, 30 Jul, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round: Round 5), Irvinestown St Molaises V Kinawley Brian Borus 19:30, Ref: Martin Higgins
Go Games U12 Section B
Thu, 31 Jul,
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 3), Devenish St Mary's V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 19:30, Ref: John Mc Gauran
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round: Round 3), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:30, Ref: Daire O Cathain
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Kinawley, (Round: Round 3), Kinawley Brian Borus V St Joseph's Ederney 19:30, Ref: Shane Mc Goldrick
Sun, 03 Aug,
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 4), St Joseph's Ederney V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 00:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round: Round 4), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Devenish St Mary's 11:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round: Round 4), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Kinawley Brian Borus 11:30, Ref: TBC
Go Games U12 Section A
Thu, 31 Jul,
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 3), Derrygonnelly Harps V Teemore Shamrocks 19:30, Ref: John Crudden
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Round 3), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Derrylin OConnells 19:30, Ref: Malachy Mc Connell
Sun, 03 Aug,
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 4), Enniskillen Gaels V Lisnaskea Emmetts 00:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Derrylin, (Round: Round 4), Derrylin OConnells V Derrygonnelly Harps 00:00, Ref: TBC
Go Games U12 Section C
Thu, 31 Jul,
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round: Round 3), Tempo Maguires V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 19:30, Ref: James Carey
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), St Patrick's Donagh V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 19:30, Ref: Joe Smyth
Sun, 03 Aug,
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Brookeboro, (Round: Round 4), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V St Patrick's Donagh 00:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round: Round 4), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Tempo Maguires 00:00, Ref: TBC
Go Games U12 Section D
Thu, 31 Jul,
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Shamrock Park, (Round: Round 3), Roslea Shamrocks V Coa O'Dwyer's 19:30, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Thu, 31 Jul, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round: Round 3), Irvinestown St Molaises V Erne Gaels Belleek 19:30, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
Sun, 03 Aug,
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 4), Enniskillen Gaels V Irvinestown St Molaises 00:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 03 Aug, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round: Round 4), Erne Gaels Belleek V Roslea Shamrocks 00:00, Ref: TBC
U16 FL Section A
Sat, 02 Aug,
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 1), St Joseph's Ederney V St Patrick's Donagh 00:00, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round: Round 1), Erne Gaels Belleek V Enniskillen Gaels 00:00, Ref: John Murphy
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round: Round 1), Tempo Maguires V Derrygonnelly Harps 00:00, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
U16 FL Section B
Sat, 02 Aug,
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Round 1), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Maguiresbridge St Mary's 00:00, Ref: Darren Boyle
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Derrylin, (Round: Round 1), Derrylin OConnells V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 00:00, Ref: James Carey
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round: Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 00:00, Ref: John Crudden
U16 FL Section C
Sat, 02 Aug,
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Coa, (Round: Round 1), Coa O'Dwyer's V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 00:00, Ref: Joe Smyth
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 1), Devenish St Mary's V Enniskillen Gaels 00:00, Ref: Mark Curry
Sat, 02 Aug, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round: Round 1), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Roslea Shamrocks 00:00, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Most Read Stories