Fixtures update (22nd July)
July 22, 2014
Senior Football Championship
Sat, 26 Jul,
Sat, 26 Jul, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 1), Tempo Maguires V Devenish St Mary's 18:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Sat, 26 Jul, Venue: Derrygonnelly, (Round: Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Erne Gaels Belleek 19:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh
Sun, 27 Jul,
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 1), Roslea Shamrocks V Lisnaskea Emmetts 14:00, Ref: Noel Davis
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V Derrygonnelly Harps 15:30, Ref: Niall Cullen
Minor B Football Championship
Thu, 24 Jul,
Thu, 24 Jul, Venue: Maguiresbridge, (Round: FINAL), Irvinestown St Molaises V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 19:30, Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh
Minor Football Championship
Thu, 24 Jul,
Thu, 24 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: FINAL), Derrygonnelly Harps V Erne Gaels Belleek 19:30, Ref: Seamus Breen
Reserve A Football Championship
Tue, 22 Jul,
Tue, 22 Jul, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Semi Final), St Patrick's Donagh V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:30, Ref: Dermott Love
Tue, 22 Jul, Venue: Brokeborough, (Round: Semi Final), Tempo Maguires V Roslea Shamrocks 19:30, Ref: Niall Cullen
Reserve B Football Championship
Tue, 22 Jul,
Tue, 22 Jul, Venue: Garrison , (Round: Semi Final), St Joseph's Ederney V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 19:30, Ref: Oliver Mc Shea
SFL 2B
Sun, 27 Jul,
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Coa, (Round: Round 2), Coa O'Dwyer's V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 18:00, Ref: Francie Gallagher
SFL2A
Sun, 27 Jul,
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Derrylin, (Round: Round 3), Derrylin OConnells V Kinawley Brian Borus 18:00, Ref: Martin Higgins
Go Games U12 Section B
Wed, 23 Jul,
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Aughadrumsee, (Round: Round 1), Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 19:30, Ref: Mark Curry
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Newtownbutler GAA, (Round: Round 1), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V St Joseph's Ederney 19:30, Ref: Joe Smyth
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Garrison, (Round: Round 1), Devenish St Mary's V Kinawley Brian Borus 19:30, Ref: Aidan Ferguson
Sun, 27 Jul,
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Ederney, (Round: Round 2), St Joseph's Ederney V Aghadrumsee St McCartans 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Belnaleck, (Round: Round 2), Belnaleck Art McMurroughs V Devenish St Mary's 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Kinawley, (Round: Round 2), Kinawley Brian Borus V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 12:00, Ref: TBC
Go Games U12 Section A
Wed, 23 Jul,
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Lisnaskea, (Round: Round 1), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Derrygonnelly Harps 19:30, Ref: Seamus Mc Mahon
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Teemore Shamrocks 19:30, Ref: Oisin Mahon
Sun, 27 Jul,
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Derrylin, (Round: Round 2), Derrylin OConnells V Enniskillen Gaels 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: St Marys Park, (Round: Round 2), Teemore Shamrocks V Lisnaskea Emmetts 12:00, Ref: TBC
Go Games U12 Section C
Wed, 23 Jul,
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Louis Leonard Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), St Patrick's Donagh V Tempo Maguires 19:30, Ref: Philip O Connor
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Brookeboro, (Round: Round 1), Brookeboro Heber McMahons V Belcoo O'Rahilly's 19:30, Ref: Karol Bradshaw
Sun, 27 Jul,
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: St. Mary's GFC, (Round: Round 2), Maguiresbridge St Mary's V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 00:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Belcoo, (Round: Round 2), Belcoo O'Rahilly's V St Patrick's Donagh 00:00, Ref: TBC
Go Games U12 Section D
Wed, 23 Jul,
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Irvinestown, (Round: Round 1), Irvinestown St Molaises V Roslea Shamrocks 19:30, Ref: Daire O Cathain
Wed, 23 Jul, Venue: Brewster Park, (Round: Round 1), Enniskillen Gaels V Coa O'Dwyer's 19:30, Ref: Darren Boyle
Sun, 27 Jul,
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Pairc na hEirne, (Round: Round 2), Erne Gaels Belleek V Enniskillen Gaels 00:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 27 Jul, Venue: Coa, (Round: Round 2), Coa O'Dwyer's V Irvinestown St Molaises 00:00, Ref: TBC
Most Read Stories